시공간정보를 이용한 도시 시설공사 플래닝 시스템

Abstract

이 논문에서는 체계적인 도시 시설공사 플래닝 시스템의 공유모델을 제시한다. 도시 시설공사에 대한 범위가 확대됨에 따라, 서로 다른 공공기관들에 의한 도시 시설 공사들 이 같은 장소에서 단기간에 동시다발적으로 발생하고 있다. 이러한 중복 공사들은 시간 적으로나 비용적으로 비효율적인 시설공사들을 야기한다. 이 문제점을 개선하기 위해서 타 기관들과의 도시 시설공사 정보에 대한 공유 방법과 같은 장소에서 단기간에 동시다 발적으로 발생하는 중복공사를 찾는 방법을 연구하였다. 이 방법을 통해 도시 시설공사 에 대한 순위를 바꾸는 우선순위 플래닝 시스템을 제안한다. 주제어 : 시공간정보, 공사 플래닝 시스템, 중복공사

In this paper, a shared model of systematic urban facility construction planning system is proposed. As the scope of construction on urban facilities has expanded, the construction process may occur simultaneously in the same spae and short period of time by the different public agencies. This kind of construction duplications may cause the inefficiency of construction time and cost. In order to eliminte this inefficiency, we studied the sharing method of the construction information which are produced by the different construction agencies. And also studied the method of find out the duplicate constructions occurring in the same place and short period of time. And Then we suggest a system that can rearrange the order of urban facility construction. Keywords : space-time scheduler, construction planning system, duplication works