중국 민족구역 자치제도의 개선 방안 연구 -닝샤 회족 자치구를 중심으로-

Abstract

닝샤 회족 자치구의 지방 민족자치의 체계와 제도 실천 이론에 입각한 연구를 바탕으로 민족정치의 관점에서 새로운 시기의 지방 민족자치의 제도 향상에 관한 몇 가지 주제를 연구하는 것을 목적으로 한다.

한편 닝샤 회족 자치구는 그 순간으로 받아 들여졌다. 지역적 민족자치의 체계의 역사적 가치와 시대적 의의를 꼼꼼히 연구한 후, 역사적, 물류적 관점에서 지역적 민족자치의 시스템을 개선할 방법에 대한 제안을 하려고 한다. 이론 및 개별 사례의 연구 및 분석에서 최종 결론은 국가 지방자치 제도를 시행하는 것으로 도출되었으며, 중국의 실제 조건에 부합하며, 모든 기본적 국가 이익과 부합하기 때문에 단호히 준수되어야 한다.

실천을 위해, 우리는 시대에 발맞춰 나아가야 하고, 지속적으로 시스템을 완성해야 하며, 그것을 중국의 경제와 사회 발전을 위해 완전히 활용해야 한다. 거시적 및 미세 분석적 연구 방법은 전문에 종합적으로 사용되며, 참신성은 연구 방법뿐만 아니라 학문적 관점에서도 주로 다음에 반영된다.

1. 사례연구는 이론적 분석, 정략적 연구 및 정성적 연구와 결합하여 닝샤 회족 자치구의 지역 민족 자율 시스템의 개선과 개발을 취하면서, 체계와 실천에 대한 심층적인 연구와 해석을 실시한다.

2. 지방자치의 국가 시스템을 개선하고 발전시키기 위해서는 관련 법률과 규제를 더욱 개선하고, 일련의 실질적인 감시 메커니즘을 확립하여 선순환적인 형태를 갖추어야 한다.

3. 소수지역의 지역자치의 개선과 발전은 실제 상황과 통합되어야 하며, 반드시 투쟁해야 한다. 원칙과 유연성, 풍부하고 역동적인 비전으로 지역적 민족자율체계 내용을 풍부하게 해야 한다.

4. 지역자치의 국가체제를 개선하고 발전시키기 위해서는 경제발전을 도모하는 건전한 지역민족자율체제에 따라 경제발전을 촉진하여 제도를 최적화해야 한다.

5. 민족적 지방자율제와 모든 민족적 집단의 동거는 학문적 문제지만, 또한 지역적 민족적 자치체제의 발전에 관한 정치적 문제이기도 하다. 우리는 이데올로기가 직면한 문제를 해결해야 한다.

Based on studying in theory of system of regional ethnic autonomy and system practice in Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region, the purpose of the thesis is to study some topics on improving system of regional ethnic autonomy in new period from the view of ethnic politics. Meanwhile, Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region was taken as the instant. After roundly studied historic value and times significance of system of regional ethnic autonomy, I try to give some proposal about how to improve the system of regional ethnic autonomy from historical and logistic view. From the study and analysis in theory and individual cases, the final conclusion was drawn as carrying out the system of national regional autonomy, suits China's actual conditions, in line with whole fundamental national interests, it must to be adhered resolutely. For practice, we should advance with the times, continuous perfect the system, put it into full play for China's economy and society development. Macro-and micro-analytic research methods are synthetically employed in the full text, the novelty not only lies in research methods bos also in academic points of view, mainly reflected in: 1. Case studies combined with theoretical analysis, quantitative research and qualitative research combine, taking improvement and development of regional ethnic autonomy system in Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region as example, doing in-depth study and interpretation on the system and practice. 2. To improve and develop the national system of regional autonomy is necessary to further improve relevant laws and regulations, establish a set of practical monitoring mechanism, to form a virtuous circle. 3. To improve and develop the national system of regional autonomy in minority areas must to integrate with the actual situation, must to combinate principle and flexibility, to enrich regional ethnic autonomy system content with rich and dynamic vision. 4. To improve and develop the national system of regional autonomy must to be implemented in economic development, depending on a sound regional ethnic autonomy system to promote economic development, by promoting economic development to make the system optimized. 5. The ethnic regional autonomy system and the cohabitation of all ethnic groups combined, which is academic question, but also political issues on the development of regional ethnic autonomy system, we have to deal with the challenges faced by ideology. In short, the implementation of regional ethnic autonomy system in the Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region is not only a democracy-building needs, but also needs form the fine political order and orderly development in multi-ethnic country just like China. To improve and develop the regional ethnic autonomy system should enhance the peoples of the Chinese nation's sense of identity and belonging. KEY WORDS: Minzu, regional ethnic autonomy, Ningxia Hui Autonomous Region, practice.