중국 알리바바(阿里巴巴)기업문화에 대한 연구

Abstract

중국 기업은 큰 변화와 발전의 인터넷 시대에 있으며 시장 경쟁이 심화하고 있다. 중국 기업들도 인터넷이 가져온 엄청난 충격에 직면해 있으며 전례 없는 속도로 재편되고 있다. "신구 교체" 현상이 여러 기업 분야에서 발생했고 일어나고 있다. 오래된 패턴을 깨는 도전에 직면하는 사고의 방식. 문화는 기업의 영혼이며 기업문화의 영혼은 혁신에 있다. 인터넷 기업에 있어 유일한 불변의 법칙은 '변화'이며 기업은 실시간 상황과 경쟁자, 고객의 니즈에 따라 변화해야 한다. '변화'는 혁신이고 기업문화도 마찬가지 있다.

혁신적 기업문화 건설만이 세계 민족의 숲에서 자립할 수 있다. 따라서 혁신은 인터넷 기업문화 구축의 진입점이며, 인터넷 기업문화의 성장에 있어 반드시 거쳐야 하는 과정이기도 하다.

오늘날 인터넷 기업 문화의 구축은 비즈니스 커뮤니티에서 큰 주목을 받고 있다.

본 논문은 주로 인터넷의 역사를 살펴보고 주제 선정의 배경과 연구 의의, 국내 인터넷 기업 문화 구축에 관한 연구 현황을 기술하여 소개하는 다섯 부분으로 나누어 설명한다. 이 주제는 주로 문헌 연구 방법, 비교 분석 방법 및 사례 분석 방법을 통해 연구를 수행하고 본 논문의 혁신 점을 제시한다.

제1장 연구의 배경과 필요성. 제2장에서는 주로 인터넷의 개념과 특징, 기업문화의 개념과 내용, 인터넷 기업문화 구축의 한계에 관해 기술한다. 제3장에서는 알리바바의 사례연구를 통해 기업문화 구축을 분석하고, 분석을 통해 영감을 얻는다. 제4장은 알리바바의 기업문화 구축 콘텐츠 분석이다. 마지막으로 이전 장에 대한 정교화를 통해 이 장에서는 알리바바의 기업문화를 구축하고 개선하는 방법을 제안한다.

기업문화 구축은 체계적인 프로젝트로 철학적 관점에서 본 논문은 알리바바의 기업문화가 함축하는 함의와 우수한 인터넷 기업이 기업문화를 구축하는 방법을 살펴보고 인터넷 기업문화를 어떻게 개선하고 정착시킬 수 있는지 적극적으로 모색한다.|Abstract

Chinese enterprises are in the Internet era of great change and development, and market competition is intensifying. Chinese businesses are also facing the devastating impact of the internet and are being reshaped at an unprecedented rate. The “new and old” phenomenon has occurred and is happening in many business sectors. A way of thinking to face challenges that break old patterns. Culture is the soul of a company, and the soul of a company culture lies in innovation. The only immutable law for Internet companies is 'change', and companies must change according to the real-time situation and the needs of competitors and customers. 'Change' is innovation and corporate culture is the same.

Only the establishment of an innovative corporate culture can stand on its own in the world's forest. Therefore, innovation is the entry point for establishing Internet corporate culture, and it is also a necessary process for the growth of Internet corporate culture.

Today, the establishment of Internet corporate culture is receiving great attention from the business community.

This thesis mainly examines the history of the Internet, explains the background of the selection of the topic, the significance of the study, and describes and introduces the current status of research on the establishment of domestic Internet corporate culture. This topic mainly conducts research through literature research method, comparative analysis method, and case analysis method, and presents the innovation point of this paper.

Chapter 1 Background and Necessity of Research. Chapter 2 mainly describes the concept and characteristics of the Internet, the concept and contents of corporate culture, and the limitations of establishing Internet corporate culture. Chapter 3 analyzes the establishment of corporate culture through Alibaba's case study, and gets inspiration from the analysis. Chapter 4 analyzes Alibaba's corporate culture building contents. Finally, by elaborating on the previous chapter, this chapter proposes ways to build and improve Alibaba's corporate culture.

Building corporate culture is a systematic project. From a philosophical point of view, this thesis examines the implications of Alibaba's corporate culture and how excellent Internet companies build corporate culture, and actively seeks how to improve and establish Internet corporate culture.